Keller Williams Integrity Keller Williams Integrity
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Status

71 Panorama Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$385,000

$350,000

10.0%
3
2
0.62 Acres Lot
Sold

2 Sutton Ct, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$799,000

$799,000

4
4
0.99 Acres Lot
Sold

6110 Veterans Dr #6110, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07885

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$345,000

$345,000

1
1.5
--
Sold

913 Oriole Trl, Stillwater Twp., NJ 07860

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$316,108

$299,000

5.7%
2
1
0.25 Acres Lot
Sold

2 Chamonix Dr #332, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by WERNER REALTY

$98,000

$105,000

6.7%
1
1
435 Sqft Lot
Sold

6 Cedar Tree Trl, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$350,000

$350,000

3
2
0.66 Acres Lot
Sold

0 Deckertown Turnpike, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$18,000

$25,000

28.0%
--
--
1.54 Acres
Sold

88 Lakeside Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
3
2
0.26 Acres Lot
Sold

10 Maple Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$390,000

$369,900

5.4%
3
2
0.34 Acres Lot
Sold

27 Jefferson Ter, Ogdensburg Boro, NJ 07439

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$490,000

$425,000

15.3%
3
2
0.34 Acres Lot
Sold

22 Douma Dr, Newton Town, NJ 07860

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$680,000

$595,000

14.3%
4
2.5
0.51 Acres Lot
Sold

71 Armstrong Rd, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$2,200,000

$2,900,000

24.1%
5
3.5
95.5 Acres Lot
Sold

94 Burlington Ct, Hamburg Boro, NJ 07419

Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
2
1.5
--
Sold

2 Chamonix Dr #457, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES MOUNTAIN PROP.

$135,500

$135,500

1
1
435 Sqft Lot
Sold

13 Cliffside Ter, Vernon Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$160,000

$199,000

19.6%
3
1
8,276 Sqft Lot
Sold

931 Maple Ave, Stillwater Twp., NJ 07860

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$505,500

$499,000

1.3%
4
2.5
1.19 Acres Lot
Sold

27 Steenykill Rd, Montague Twp., NJ 07827

Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

$48,000

$60,000

20.0%
--
--
3.11 Acres
Sold

776 W Mountain Rd, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$165,000

$175,000

5.7%
2
--
3,484 Sqft Lot
Sold

137 Frank Chandler Rd, Hampton Twp., NJ 07860

Listed by BHGRE GREEN TEAM

$625,000

$625,000

4
2.5
--
Sold

20 Woodland Hills Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$662,500

$637,000

4.0%
4
3.5
2.13 Acres Lot
Sold

34 Zimmer Drive, Franklin Boro, NJ 07416

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$87,500

$90,000

2.8%
2
1
--
Sold

14 Old Coach Rd, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$330,000

$345,900

4.6%
3
2
0.32 Acres Lot
Sold

6 Cedar Tree Trl, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

$275,000

$299,900

8.3%
3
1
0.66 Acres Lot
Sold

13 Irving Ave, Metuchen Boro, NJ 08840

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

$690,000

$600,000

15.0%
3
1.5
0.31 Acres Lot
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 29062
the sold1-white-with kw-final_transparent

Get My App

Keller Williams Integrity
Tanner Sommese
+1(973) 222-8247
sellwithtanner@gmail.com
Offices in Sparta NJ and Warwick NY

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

the sold1-white-with kw-final_transparent

Get My App

Keller Williams Integrity
Tanner Sommese
+1(973) 222-8247
sellwithtanner@gmail.com
Offices in Sparta NJ and Warwick NY

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot